Landesliga Mitte Frauen
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
15.09.19SpVgg Nürnberg 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 115:001:7 (2962:3106)
21.09.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1BSC Regensburg 115:30
29.09.19Comet Langenzenn 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 113:30
12.10.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 115:30
20.10.19SC Worzeldorf 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 111:30
26.10.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1Gut Holz Löschwitz 115:30
09.11.19FSV Sandharlanden 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 116:45
16.11.19Baiersdorfer SV 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 115:00
30.11.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1SC Eschenbach 115:30
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
14.12.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1SpVgg Nürnberg 115:30
12.01.20BSC Regensburg 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 113:00
18.01.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1Comet Langenzenn 115:30
02.02.20Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 114:00
08.02.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1SC Worzeldorf 115:30
29.02.20Gut Holz Löschwitz 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 117:00
07.03.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1FSV Sandharlanden 115:30
14.03.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1Baiersdorfer SV 115:30
21.03.20SC Eschenbach 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 118:00



Kreisliga Nord Frauen
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
30.10.19Carmen Röttenbach 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 219:30
21.09.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2KC Weiherhof 213:00
23.09.19TV Eibach 03 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 218:00
12.10.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2TSV Burghaslach 113:00
19.10.19DTV Diespeck 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 213:30
26.10.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Felsenkeller Markterlbach 113:00
07.11.19Comet Langenzenn 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 219:30
16.11.19Baiersdorfer SV 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 212:30
30.11.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Gut Holz Bad Windsheim 113:00
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
14.12.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Carmen Röttenbach 113:00
12.01.20KC Weiherhof 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 211:15
18.01.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2TV Eibach 03 213:00
28.01.20TSV Burghaslach 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 219:30
08.02.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2DTV Diespeck 113:00
25.02.20Felsenkeller Markterlbach 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 220:00
07.03.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Comet Langenzenn 113:00
14.03.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Baiersdorfer SV 213:00
18.03.20Gut Holz Bad Windsheim 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 220:00



Kreisklasse Ost Frauen
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
05.10.19TV 1881 Altdorf G1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G111:30
21.09.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1DJK/SV Berg 210:30
12.10.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1TSV Pyrbaum G210:30
15.10.19DJK Schwabach 3Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G119:00
26.10.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1TSG 08 Roth G210:30
06.11.19ASC Sengenthal G1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G118:30
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
14.12.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1TV 1881 Altdorf G110:30
09.01.20DJK/SV Berg 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G119:30
01.02.20TSV Pyrbaum G2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G113:00
08.02.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1DJK Schwabach 310:30
29.02.20TSG 08 Roth G2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G114:00
07.03.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1ASC Sengenthal G110:30